[av_one_full first min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” custom_class=” admin_preview_bg=”]

Awards

[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_full]

[av_one_full first min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” custom_class=” admin_preview_bg=”]

REALTOR® OF THE YEAR

[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_full]

[av_one_half first min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” custom_class=” admin_preview_bg=”]

Bobbie Brennecke 1967
Bobbie Brennecke 1969
Bobbie Brennecke 1973
Tom Kyle 1975
Perry Flanigan 1976
Gerald Flanigan 1977
Earl Brown 1978
Joyce Loss 1979
Ben Eden 1980
Paul Miller 1981
Marc Catlin 1982
Bob Rusher 1984
David Kienholz 1988
Don Bailey 1992
Rick Loss 1993
Kathy Coons 1994
Silke Printz 1995
Laura Mattivi 1996
Laura Mattivi 1997
Mike Williams 1998
Dennis Bailey 1999

[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_half]

[av_one_half min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]

[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” custom_class=” admin_preview_bg=”]

Gary Bertorello 2000
Shelley Domann 2001
Ginny Blaylock 2002
Mike Williams 2003
Janet Eckerdt 2004
Toni Wyrick 2005
Kari Wage 2006
Jeff Follis 2007
Mark Covington 2008
Mindy Timian 2009
Don Bailey 2010
David Kienholz 2011
Diane Haynes 2012
Diana Atha 2013
Gary Cooper 2014
Vicki Jones 2015
Michelle Martinez 2016
Debi Harmon 2017

[/av_textblock]

[/av_one_half][av_one_full first min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” admin_preview_bg=”]

ROOKIE OF THE YEAR

[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_full]

[av_one_half first min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” custom_class=” admin_preview_bg=”]

Tami Distel 2014
Darrel Boren 2015

[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_half]

[av_one_half min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” custom_class=” admin_preview_bg=”]

2016
Justin Gleason 2017

[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_half]

[av_one_full first min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” custom_class=” admin_preview_bg=”]

HONORARY LIFETIME MAR MEMBER

Joyce Loss

[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_full]

[av_one_full first min_height=” vertical_alignment=” space=” custom_margin=” margin=’0px’ padding=’0px’ border=” border_color=” radius=’0px’ background_color=” src=” background_position=’top left’ background_repeat=’no-repeat’ animation=” mobile_breaking=” mobile_display=”]
[av_textblock size=” font_color=” color=” av-medium-font-size=” av-small-font-size=” av-mini-font-size=” custom_class=” admin_preview_bg=”]

OUTSTANDING AFFILIATE OF THE YEAR

1996  Bobbie Tafoya/Sheila Menzel. Norwest Mortgage

1997  Deb Tetsell.  Montrose Co Abstract

1998  Deb Tetsell/Diane Gorrono.  Montrose Co Abstract

1999  Rob Schweizer.  Community First National

2000  Linda Garren/Corrina Montoya.   Montrose Co Abstract

2001  Tom Triplett.   Tripletts Western Appraisal

2002  Lea Elder.  First American Title

2003  Dan & Diane Rehman.  All Service Home Inspections

2004  Northwest Mortgage Team

2005 Security Title Guaranty Company

2006 Sharon Herbert

2007  Julie Osborne

2008  Karon Jacobs

2009  Bobbie Brown

2010  Corey Osborne

2011  John Leu/ Tracy Frank/Tina Suppes

2012 Republic Mortgage

2013  Fidelity National Title

2014  Land Title

2015  All Affiliate Members

2015  

2015  Fidelity Mortgage, John Leu
[/av_textblock]
[/av_one_full]